DatumHeimAuswärtsUhrzeitAustragungsort
weiblich C IIHSG WiWiDo 2
HSG WiWiDoweiblich B I
weiblich D ISG Herbrechtingen-Bolheim
weiblich E I
weiblich CSG Bargau/Bettringen
TSG Giengen/Br. 1861weiblich D I
TSG Eislingenweiblich C
weiblich C IITSV Heiningen 1892
weiblich B ITG Geislingen
TV Brenzweiblich B I
weiblich E I
HG Aa/Wasserweiblich C
HSG OKweiblich C II
HG Aa/Wasserweiblich B I
weiblich CSG Lauterstein/ Treffelhausen/ Böhmenkirch
weiblich B ISG Bargau/Bettringen
SG Kuchen-Gingenweiblich C II
weiblich E I
TV Steinheim/A.weiblich D I
weiblich C IITV Rechberghausen
weiblich CTV Brenz
TSV Süßenweiblich C II
weiblich CTSG Eislingen
TV Brenzweiblich D I
weiblich B ISG Lauterstein/ Treffelhausen/ Böhmenkirch
TV Altenstadtweiblich C
weiblich C IITG Geislingen 2
weiblich E I
weiblich D ITV Altenstadt 2
TPSG FAG 2weiblich C II
HSG WiWiDo 2weiblich C II
HSG WiWiDoweiblich C
HSG OKweiblich D I
SG Herbrechtingen-Bolheimweiblich D I
weiblich B IHSG WiWiDo
SG Bargau/Bettringenweiblich C
weiblich C IIHSG OK
TG Geislingenweiblich B I
TSV Heiningen 1892weiblich C II
weiblich D ITSG Giengen/Br. 1861
weiblich B IHG Aa/Wasser
weiblich E I
weiblich CHG Aa/Wasser
weiblich E I
weiblich E I
weiblich D ITV Steinheim/A.
TV Rechberghausenweiblich C II
SG Lauterstein/ Treffelhausen/ Böhmenkirchweiblich C
SG Bargau/Bettringenweiblich B I
weiblich C IISG Kuchen-Gingen
SG Lauterstein/ Treffelhausen/ Böhmenkirchweiblich B I
weiblich CTV Altenstadt
weiblich E I
weiblich D ITV Brenz
TV Altenstadt 2weiblich D I
weiblich C IITSV Süßen
TSV Süßenweiblich C II
weiblich CHSG WiWiDo
weiblich ASG Herbrechtingen-Bolheim
HSG WiWiDo 2weiblich C II
HSG WiWiDoweiblich B I
weiblich D IJSG Giengen-Brenz
weiblich CSG Kuchen-Gingen
weiblich C IIHSG OK
weiblich B ITV Brenz
SG Lauterstein/ Treffelhausen/ Böhmenkirchweiblich A
TV Brenzweiblich C II
SG Bargau/Bettringenweiblich C
TV Altenstadtweiblich D I
weiblich AHSG WiWiDo
weiblich CHG Aa/Wasser
TV Steinheim/A.weiblich C II
TPSG FAGweiblich D I
weiblich C IITV Altenstadt
SG Bargau/Bettringenweiblich B I
SG Bargau/Bettringenweiblich A
weiblich C IITSV Heiningen 1892
weiblich AJSG Giengen-Brenz
weiblich B IJSG Rosenstein
weiblich D ISG Lauterstein/ Treffelhausen/ Böhmenkirch
weiblich CSG Lauterstein/ Treffelhausen/ Böhmenkirch
TSV Heiningen 1892weiblich A
weiblich D IHSG OK
weiblich B IHSG WiWiDo
weiblich C IITSV Süßen
SG 2H weiblich C
HSG WiWiDoweiblich C
SG Herbrechtingen-Bolheimweiblich A
HSG OKweiblich C II
JSG Rosensteinweiblich C II
JSG Giengen-Brenzweiblich D I
weiblich C IIHSG WiWiDo 2
TSG Eislingenweiblich C
SG 2H weiblich B I
weiblich D ITV Altenstadt
weiblich ASG Lauterstein/ Treffelhausen/ Böhmenkirch
SG Kuchen-Gingenweiblich C
weiblich C IITV Brenz
HSG WiWiDoweiblich A
weiblich CSG Bargau/Bettringen
weiblich B ISG Bargau/Bettringen
TV Altenstadtweiblich C II
weiblich CTSG Eislingen
TV Brenzweiblich B I
weiblich D ITPSG FAG
weiblich C IITV Steinheim/A.
HG Aa/Wasserweiblich C
weiblich ATSV Heiningen 1892
HSG OKweiblich D I
TSV Heiningen 1892weiblich C II
JSG Giengen-Brenzweiblich A
SG Lauterstein/ Treffelhausen/ Böhmenkirchweiblich D I
SG Lauterstein/ Treffelhausen/ Böhmenkirchweiblich C
JSG Rosensteinweiblich B I
weiblich CTG Geislingen
weiblich D ITG Geislingen
weiblich B IISG LauTreffBöh
weiblich D IIHSG Bargau/Bettringen
weiblich B IHG Aa/Wasser
SG Kuchen-Gingenweiblich A
weiblich CTV Altenstadt
SG 2H weiblich D I
weiblich D IIHSG OK
weiblich E ITL: weiblich E I
HSG OKweiblich B II
JSG Brenztalweiblich B I
weiblich D IHSG WiWiDo
TG Geislingenweiblich A
weiblich CHSG WiWiDo
weiblich D IISG LauTreffBöh
TSV Heiningen 1892weiblich B I
SG LauTreffBöhweiblich A
weiblich CHSG Bargau/Bettringen
weiblich D IJSG Brenztal
TG Geislingen 2weiblich B II
TPSG FAGweiblich D I
weiblich B IIJSG Heidenheim/Dettingen
weiblich AJSG Brenztal
weiblich B IHSG WiWiDo
weiblich ATSG Eislingen
weiblich B IITV Steinheim/A.
TSV Heiningen 1892weiblich C
HG Aa/Wasserweiblich D II
weiblich B IJSG Brenztal
HSG Bargau/Bettringenweiblich A
HSG WiWiDoweiblich D I
weiblich CJSG Brenztal
SG Kuchen-Gingenweiblich B II
weiblich D IIJSG Rosenstein
TG Geislingenweiblich D I
weiblich ATV Steinheim/A.
weiblich D ISG 2H
weiblich B IIHSG OK
JSG Brenztalweiblich D I
weiblich CSG 2H
weiblich AHSG WiWiDo
weiblich D IISG Herbrechtingen-Bolheim
weiblich B IITSV Süßen
TG Geislingenweiblich C
HSG OKweiblich D II
TV Steinheim/A.weiblich B II
HG Aa/Wasserweiblich B I
weiblich AHSG OK
TV Altenstadtweiblich C
SG LauTreffBöhweiblich B II
weiblich D ITG Geislingen
weiblich B ITSV Heiningen 1892
HSG Bargau/Bettringenweiblich D II
HSG Bargau/Bettringenweiblich C
HSG WiWiDoweiblich C
weiblich D IJSG Brenztal
SG LauTreffBöhweiblich D II
HSG WiWiDoweiblich B I
JSG Heidenheim/Dettingenweiblich B II
weiblich D IIHG Aa/Wasser
weiblich D ITPSG FAG
weiblich B ITSG Eislingen
JSG Rosensteinweiblich D II
weiblich B IHSG Bargau/Bettringen
weiblich B IISG Kuchen-Gingen
HSG WiWiDoweiblich D I
weiblich B IITG Geislingen 2
weiblich E ITL: weiblich E I
weiblich CTSV Heiningen 1892
TPSG FAGweiblich D I
JSG Brenztalweiblich C
HSG Bargau/Bettringenweiblich B I
TSG Eislingenweiblich B I
TSV Süßenweiblich B II
SG Herbrechtingen-Bolheimweiblich D II
SG 2H weiblich D I
SG 2H weiblich C